Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
2Manasse Fionouke13020000
3Niklas Wiemann3001000
4Malte Karbstein14034200
5Dominik Becker18010200
6Christian Groß1000000
8Kevin Schumacher15104000
7Pascal Hackethal10060000
9Bennet Van Den Berg145121100
11Florian Dietz4200200
14Marin Pudic17015100
15Henry Rorig16030201
16Louis Poznanski7022100
17Fred MC Mensah Quarshie162142100
18Kebba Badjie181006100
19Kyu-Hyun Park3012200
20Felix Buer0000000
21Julian Rieckmann16007400
25Luc Ihorst17405400
26Simon Straudi9101100
28Ilia Gruev10206300
31David Philipp13516400
33Yannik Engelhardt3011100
34Keanu Schneider3030100
38Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler0000000
39Benjamin Goller0000000
40Luca Plogmann19000100
47Ousman Manneh0000000
50Maik Nawrocki1010000

Mehr U23-News: